Τα επίσημα αποτελέσματα αναρτήθηκαν χθες από το Πρωτοδικείο Βόλου
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ
ΕΓΓΕΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΙ 13.246
ΨΗΦΙΣΑΝ 9.957
ΑΚΥΡΑ 225
ΛΕΥΚΑ 54
ΕΓΚΥΡΑ 9.678
ΕΝΩΤΙΚΗ ΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΩΝ – ΦΕΡΕΣ ΚΑΡΛΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙ -ΛΑΪΤΣΟΥ 4.744
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΛΑΣ
1 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΙΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 653
2 ΠΑΝΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 524
3 ΠΡΙΝΤΖΟΥ-ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ 520
4 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 474
5 ΣΕΣΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 446
6 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 406
7 ΛΑΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 309
8 ΚΟΥΚΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 298
9 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 286
10 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 255
11 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 225
12 ΑΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 204
13 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 172
14 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 162
15 ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 161
16 ΖΑΡΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 153
17 ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 134
18 ΠΑΡΜΑΚΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 125
19 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 121
20 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 118
21 ΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 117
22 ΔΡΑΓΟΪΔΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 106
23 ΓΚΟΝΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 88
24 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 48
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
1 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ-ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 326
2 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 179
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ
1 ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ) 561
2 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 556
3 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 506
4 ΓΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 495
5 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 490
6 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 477
7 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 456
8 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 436
9 ΝΕΜΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 421
10 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 349
11 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 343
12 ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ-ΒΑΪΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 336
13 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 287
14 ΑΡΑΠΗ-ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΙΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 241
15 ΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 239
16 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΦΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 238
17 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 208
18 ΝΤΟΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 188
19 ΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΖΩΗ 176
20 ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 126
21 ΤΣΟΧΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 117
22 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 117
23 ΓΟΥΣΗ-ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 112
24 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 97
25 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 86
26 ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 53
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΕΛΕΣΤΙΝΟΥ
1 ΜΠΑΤΑΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 512
2 ΜΑΚΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 471
3 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 332
4 ΜΑΥΡΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 307
5 ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 270
6 ΜΠΑΤΑΚΟΓΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 228
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΦΕΡΩΝ
1 ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 141
2 ΜΑΝΤΑΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 64
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ 59
4 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 29
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΕΡΙΝΟΥ
1 ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 233
2 ΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 25
3 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 8
4 ΜΙΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 4
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
1 ΦΑΚΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 187
2 ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 88
3 ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 46
4 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 43
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
1 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 182
2 ΓΑΛΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 134
3 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΔΑΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 67
4 ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 34
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΣΕΑΣ
1 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 48
2 ΒΟΒΟΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ 33
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
1 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 49
2 ΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΕΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 38
3 ΓΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 24
4 ΠΟΥΤΣΙΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 11
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
1 ΓΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 233
2 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 147
3 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 94
4 ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 12
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
1 ΚΑΚΑΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 246
2 ΠΡΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 164
3 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 43
4 ΤΑΣΙΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 5
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ
1 ΝΤΑΦΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 180
2 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΙΑΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 137
3 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΩΛΗ ΛΕΥΚΗ 104
4 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 84
ΝΕΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ – ΝΕΑ ΕΠΟΧΗ – ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ 4.603
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΛΑΣ
1 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 632
2 ΠΑΡΣΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 604
3 ΓΚΟΓΚΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 552
4 ΚΟΥΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 465
5 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 459
6 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 456
7 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑNΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 438
8 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 392
9 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 380
10 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 369
11 ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 343
12 ΚΑΡΑΠΛΙΑΓΓΟΥ-ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 296
13 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 280
14 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 267
15 ΡΟΜΦΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 262
16 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 234
17 ΝΤΕΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ 216
18 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 202
19 ΔΟΥΚΑΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 154
20 ΤΣΙΓΓΙΝΕ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ (ΝΙΤΣΑ) 152
21 ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 147
22 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 116
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
1 ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 323
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 237
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ
1 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 548
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 493
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 471
4 ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 469
5 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 458
6 ΡΟΜΦΑΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 382
7 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 379
8 ΠΡΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 345
9 ΠΑΖΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 313
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 295
11 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 233
12 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 223
13 ΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 212
14 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 211
15 ΠΑΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΑ (ΝΤΙΝΑ) 201
16 ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 188
17 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 179
18 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 179
19 ΤΣΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 175
20 ΚΟΥΒΑΤΑ-ΤΣΙΛΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΛΙΤΣΑ 148
21 ΜΕΜΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 130
22 ΤΖΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 121
23 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 107
24 ΝΑΣΙΚΑ ΖΩΗ 94
25 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 80
26 ΜΑΚΡΥΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 72
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΕΛΕΣΤΙΝΟΥ
1 ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 428
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 351
3 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 309
4 ΣΥΜΠΕΘΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 253
5 ΧΟΛΕΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 167
6 ΓΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 65
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΦΕΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ 171
2 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 83
3 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 25
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΕΡΙΝΟΥ
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 95
2 ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 43
3 ΠΡΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 14
4 ΚΟΥΡΑΒΕΛΑ-ΖΗΚΩΦ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
1 ΜΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 202
2 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ 194
3 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 158
4 ΣΟΥΡΛΙΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 83
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
1 ΒΛΑΣΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ 117
2 ΨΑΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 104
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 81
4 ΜΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 49
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΣΕΑΣ
1 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 104
2 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
1 ΣΔΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 69
2 ΒΟΥΛΑΓΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 61
3 ΣΚΡΙΜΠΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 22
4 ΠΡΑΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 16
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
1 ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 92
2 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 92
3 ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 27
4 ΜΗΤΣΗ -ΔΕΡΕΚΑ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ 7
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
1 ΙΒΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 215
2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 212
3 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 192
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΒΙΚΕΙΟΥ
1 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 271
2 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΩΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 195
3 ΔΙΠΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ 150
4 ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 125
ΛΑΪΚΗ ΣΥΣΠΕΙΡΩΣΗ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ – ΠΑΠΑΪΩANNΟΥ 331
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΛΑΣ
1 ΚΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 55
2 ΗΛΙΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 52
3 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 52
4 ΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 44
5 ΒΑΪΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ- ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 39
6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 36
7 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 34
8 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 34
9 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 28
10 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 18
11 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 17
12 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 14
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
1 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 37
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΦΕΡΩΝ
1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 75
2 ΓΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 40
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 31
4 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 29
5 ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΖΩΪΤΣΑ 28
6 ΚΑΝΤΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 21
7 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 20
8 ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 20
9 ΓΕΡΑΚΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ 19
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 16
11 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ 9
12 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 8
13 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 7
14 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
1 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ 24
2 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 21
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
1 ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 17
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΕΡΑΣΕΑΣ
1 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 26
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 17
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
1 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 42