Τα επίσημα αποτελέσματα αναρτήθηκαν χθες από το Πρωτοδικείο Βόλου
ΕΓΓΕΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΙ 19.991
ΨΗΦΙΣΑΝ 13.777
ΑΚΥΡΑ 251
ΛΕΥΚΑ 80
ΕΓΚΥΡΑ 13.446
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΠΡΩΤΟΒΟΥΛΙΑ – ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4.250
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 569
2 ΤΣΑΜΠΙΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 547
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 496
4 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 478
5 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 472
6 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 371
7 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 356
8 ΝΤΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 350
9 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 348
10 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 338
11 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 266
12 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 261
13 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΛΛΟΣ 233
14 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 207
15 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 204
16 ΜΠΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 192
17 ΡΑΠΤΗ – ΒΑΖΟΥΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 191
18 ΠΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 188
19 ΔΡΟΛΙΑ – ΚΑΛΛΕ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) 176
20 ΚΟΝΤΟΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 174
21 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 168
22 ΤΟΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 110
23 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ) 90
24 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΑΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 76
25 ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 55
26 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (ΠΟΠΗ) 54
27 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΖΩΗ 49
28 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 46
29 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 46
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 377
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 535
2 ΣΙΑΜΑΝΙΚΟΥ – ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΞΕΝΗ (ΞΕΝΙΑ) 349
3 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 330
4 ΓΕΜΕΛΙΑΡΗ- ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 316
5 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΒΡΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 301
6 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 289
7 ΖΟΥΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 229
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 494
2 ΖΩΓΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 466
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ 429
4 ΤΣΙΛΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 402
5 ΜΕΛΕΜΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 364
6 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 147
7 ΤΣΑΧΙΡΙΔΟΥ – ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 89
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 360
2 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 338
3 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΩΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 334
4 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 284
5 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 214
6 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑ – ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 36
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 162
2 ΤΕΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 138
3 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 129
4 ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 114
5 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 59
6 ΚΑΜΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 47
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 43
2 ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
1 ΜΕΛΕΜΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ 17
2 ΓΑΒΡΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 4
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
1 ΒΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 88
2 ΚΡΑΒΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 35
3 ΦΥΣΕΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 13
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 53
2 ΤΗΓΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 53
3 ΖΑΡΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 25
4 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΧΑΪΔΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 24
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 71
2 ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 57
3 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 16
4 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 14
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1 ΓΚΟΥΡΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 58
2 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 37
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 68
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 66
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 26
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΡΥΝΑΙΝΗΣ
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 37
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 32
3 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 12
4 ΣΠΑΟΥ – ΜΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 10
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΡΥΜΩΝΟΣ
1 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 70
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 5
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΚΚΩΤΩΝ
1 ΒΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 30
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΙΟΥ
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 43
2 ΛΑΨΑΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 43
3 ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΜΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 1
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΩΦΩΝ
1 ΚΟΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 41
2 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 95
2 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 40
3 ΜΠΑΡΚΑ – ΑΓΕΛΑΡΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 32
4 ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 16
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 171
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ – ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 72
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 67
4 ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ 66
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΓΟΥΡΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 127
2 ΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ – ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 105
3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 72
4 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ
1 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 46
2 ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 26
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΚΑΙ ΔΗΜΙΟΥΡΓΙΑ – ΕΣΕΡΙΔΗΣ 4.151
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΔΑΛΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 740
2 ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 597
3 ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 521
4 ΚΑΛΛΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 501
5 ΒΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 439
6 ΜΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 432
7 ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 383
8 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 358
9 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ – ΤΣΙΑΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 320
10 ΓΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 295
11 ΝΑΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 268
12 ΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 267
13ΚΑΡΑΠΤΣΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 263
14 ΜΑΓΓΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 225
15 ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 206
16 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 173
17 ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 170
18 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 164
19 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 154
20 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 143
21 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 131
22 ΤΟΠΑ ΞΕΝΙΑ – ΣΟΦΙΑ 109
23 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ – ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 92
24 ΣΙΑΜΕΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 81
25 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΟΛΗ – ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 63
26 ΦΡΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 59
27 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ) 57
28 ΣΙΟΥΤΗ- ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑ 57
29 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 20
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 329
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 634
2 ΜΠΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 408
3 ΑΡΑΠΙΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 366
4 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 294
5 ΜΠΕΖΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 262
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΝΙΚΟΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 494
2 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 464
3 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 287
4 ΚΟΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 256
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 214
6 ΠΛΑΪΝΟΥ-ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 185
7 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 170
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 406
2 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΜΔΑΡΗ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΗ 366
3 ΜΠΟΥΛΑΜΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 177
4 ΠΛΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 171
5 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 89
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΤΕΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 342
2 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 170
3 ΜΠΙΣΔΑ – ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 142
4 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 140
5 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 109
6 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 107
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 52
2 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 18
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
1 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 14
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 8
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 20
2 ΓΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 8
3 ΓΑΚΑ – ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΕΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 60
2 ΚΑΛΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 17
3 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 13
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 64
2 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ 53
3 ΣΥΡΟΥ-ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 18
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 45
2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 20
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
1 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 156
2 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 32
3 ΓΚΑΝΤΟΥΛΟΥΔΗ – ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 31
4 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 10
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΡΥΝΑΙΝΗΣ
1 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 79
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 51
3 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 15
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΡΥΜΩΝΟΣ
1 ΜΕΛΕΜΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 39
2 ΤΙΜΠΛΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΚΚΩΤΩΝ
1 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 67
2 ΚΡΙΚΕΛΑ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΡΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 41
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΙΟΥ
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 64
2 ΛΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 39
3 ΚΑΠΡΑΡΑ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 14
4 ΣΙΑΝΟΥ- ΚΑΚΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 8
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΩΦΩΝ
1 ΒΕΡΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40
2 ΜΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 28
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
1 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 66
2 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 53
3 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 21
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 224
2 ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 70
3 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΖΗ ΚΑΤΙΝΑ 38
4 ΛΩΡΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 36
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΒΑΖΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99
2 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 65
3 ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 54
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 23
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ
1 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 48
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ
1 ΜΠΙΖΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 24
ΕΝΩΤΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ- ΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2.119
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 460
2 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΩΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 389
3 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 283
4 ΚΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 203
5 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 192
6 ΛΑΒΩΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) 183
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 157
8 ΒΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 155
9 ΤΣΟΥΓΚΡΑ – ΜΟΣΧΟΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 154
10 ΓΚΑΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 151
11 ΒΛΑΧΟΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 137
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ 122
13 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 116
14 ΜΠΕΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 114
15 ΓΚΙΝΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) 102
16 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΗ) 97
17 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 95
18 ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗ – ΠΑΛΗΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ (ΕΦΗ) 88
19 ΜΑΤΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 81
20 ΡΙΖΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 77
21 ΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 67
22ΓΚΟΥΡΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 64
23 ΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 61
24 ΤΖΙΒΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 61
25 ΜΕΤΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 60
26 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 58
27 ΜΑΝΘΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ – ΜΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 56
28 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 49
29 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 46
30 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 43
31 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 41
32 ΣΚΟΤ – ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΕΝΙΦΕΡ – ΑΝΝ 30
33 ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 27
34 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗ ΧΑΪΔΩ 23
35 ΤΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 23
36 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 10
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 270
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 110
2 ΚΑΤΡΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΙΤΗ) 79
3 ΖΟΥΠΗ – ΣΤΑΘΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ 77
4 ΒΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΥ – ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 70
5 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 44
6 ΤΙΜΠΛΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 44
7 ΒΛΑΧΟΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 32
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΩΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 288
2 ΔΕΡΒΙΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 179
3 ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 128
4 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 128
5 ΚΑΛΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 114
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 101
7 ΠΛΑΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 96
8 ΖΩΖΟΣ- ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ (ΦΑΝΗ) 57
2 ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 29
3 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 25
4 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 23
5 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 22
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 313
2 ΧΟΝΤΖΑ – ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 208
3 ΚΟΝΤΟΣΤΑΘΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 166
4 ΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 117
5 ΖΙΑΡΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 89
6 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 85
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ
1 ΚΟΜΝΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 8
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
1 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 15
2 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΩΝΑ – ΒΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 9
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 33
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΚΕΛΑΦΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 95
2 ΚΑΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 38
3 ΜΗΤΡΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 25
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 25
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
2 ΖΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 15
3 ΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΡΥΝΑΙΝΗΣ
1 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 12
2 ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΡΥΜΩΝΟΣ
1 ΣΑΤΕΛΙΑΝ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 11
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΚΚΩΤΩΝ
1 ΜΑΤΖΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 16
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΙΟΥ
1 ΜΟΣΧΟΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 20
2 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΑΛΟΥ – ΤΣΟΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19
3 ΓΚΑΜΑΛΕΤΣΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ 13
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΩΦΩΝ
1 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 13
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 41
2 ΣΤΑΠΦΕΡ – ΠΛΑΣΤΑΡΑ ΣΑΜΠΡΙΝΑ 25
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΚΟΥΤΜΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΝΙΤΣΑ) 56
2 ΚΟΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 44
3 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 27
4 ΤΣΙΟΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 8
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ
1 ΣΙΟΥΤΗ – ΤΣΙΑΝΗ ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑ 10
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
1 ΠΑΤΕΛΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 66
2 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 12
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΚΑ ΜΠΡΟΣΤΑ – ΡΑΠΟΣ 1.542
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 312
2 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 209
3 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 191
4 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 180
5 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 129
6 ΖΑΝΤΙΩΤΗ ΆΝΝΑ 126
7 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 122
8 ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 121
9 ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ) 117
10 ΚΥΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 117
11 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 112
12 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 106
13 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ 102
14 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99
15 ΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 94
16 ΓΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 89
17 ΚΑΚΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 75
18 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 65
19 ΠΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 57
20 ΤΕΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 49
21 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 43
22 ΒΕΡΓΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 40
23 ΝΤΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ-ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 38
24 ΠΙΤΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 38
25 ΣΕΞΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 37
26 ΓΑΥΡΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 29
27 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 22
28 ΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΆΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 6
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΤΖΙΜΗΣ) 121
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΣΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 151
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 119
3 ΑΛΑΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 90
4 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 72
5 ΑΡΑΠΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 64
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 204
2 ΤΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 155
3 ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 117
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 31
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΕΚΤΩΡ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 256
2 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΗΛΙΟΣ 181
3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 105
4 ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ 63
5 ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 57
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΠΑΣΤΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 53
2 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 21
3 ΖΟΥΚΑ – ΝΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 21
4 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 15
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 11
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 9
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
1 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 15
2 ΒΙΔΑΛΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ – ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 4
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 13
2 ΝΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΦΟΥΝΤΑ-ΚΑΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΌΛΓΑ 26
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 13
3 ΣΕΡΜΕΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 13
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 13
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 21
2 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 1
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΡΥΝΑΙΝΗΣ
1 ΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 7
2 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
3 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 3
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΡΥΜΩΝΟΣ
1 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 27
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΚΚΩΤΩΝ
1 ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 52
2 ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 12
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΙΟΥ
1 ΠΙΠΙΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 24
2 ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18
3 ΚΑΚΛΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 3
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΩΦΩΝ
1 ΚΑΡΑΦΕΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 3
2 ΚΑΡΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
1 ΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 32
2 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 15
3 ΞΥΣΤΡΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 4
4 ΚΛΟΥΚΟΥΤΑΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΑΛΑΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 28
2 ΑΛΟΓΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 21
3 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 12
4 ΖΑΒΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 9
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΦΙΛΟΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 28
2 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 11
3 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 10
4 ΠΑΤΣΙΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 9
5 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 6
ΛΑΪΚΗ ΣΥΣΠΕΙΡΩΣΗ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ – ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ 815
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΒΡΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 86
2 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 74
3 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΪΑ 61
4 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 48
5 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΖΗ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΑ 42
6 ΠΡΙΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 26
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΣΩΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 214
2 ΤΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 133
3 ΚΑΤΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 106
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 104
5 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 83
6 ΚΩΣΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 76
7 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΥ – ΖΛΑΤΟΥ ΖΩΗ 35
8 ΚΟΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 27
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΚΟΝΤΟΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 139
2 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 115
3 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 95
4 ΠΑΛΑΒΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 78
5 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 77
6 ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 71
7 ΚΑΡΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 64
8 ΓΕΛΕΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 57
9 ΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 38
10 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 34
11 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ – ΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΩ 34
12 ΤΟΡΗ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 31
13 ΓΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 30
14 ΤΣΟΥΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 30
15 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 24
16 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 22
17 ΜΠΟΥΛΑΜΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 21
18 ΖΑΓΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 20
19 ΒΕΡΓΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19
20 ΤΖΙΑΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 9
21 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 5
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 16
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 91
2 ΤΣΑΜΠΙΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 75
3 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 51
4 ΚΕΠΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 43
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 26
2 ΜΑΜΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 21
3 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 16
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ
1 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 20
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
1 ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΚΟΜΟΥ – ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΒΕΛΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 4
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ 20
2 ΝΤΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 14
3 ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 13
4 ΣΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1 ΤΟΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 11
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 42
2 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 18
3 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 17
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΡΥΝΑΙΝΗΣ
1 ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 8
2 ΠΑΛΑΒΟΔΗΜΟΥ – ΜΠΟΤΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 8
3 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΡΥΜΩΝΟΣ
1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΙΟΥ
1 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 6
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΩΦΩΝ
1 ΚΑΡΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
1 ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 17
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΣΤΟΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 19
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 4
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΝΙΦΟΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 46
2 ΣΩΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 45
3 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 31
4 ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 24
ΟΛΟΙ ΜΑΖΙ, ΝΕΑ ΠΟΡΕΙΑ- ΚΡΑΝΑΣ 569
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 138
2 ΣΚΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 112
3 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 78
4 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 73
5 ΓΑΡΔΙΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 62
6 ΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 52
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 45
8 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 45
9 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 45
10 ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 39
11 ΠΑΣΙΚΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑ 34
12 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 28
13 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 27
14 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 27
15 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 26
16 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24
18 ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 24
19 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 23
20 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 21
21 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19
22 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 19
23 ΚΟΥΡΕΜΑΔΗ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ 16
24 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 15
25 ΜΠΟΥΡΙΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 7
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΝΑΒΡΑΣ
1 ΚΑΝΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 9
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΤΣΙΛΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 33
2 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 15
3 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 14
4 ΤΣΙΩΤΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 10
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 102
2 ΚΡΑΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 96
3 ΒΕΡΕΜΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 86
4 ΒΕΡΕΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 51
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 107
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 92
3 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 72
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 33
2 ΧΑΤΖΕΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 28
3 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 18
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
1 ΤΣΙΛΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 8
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΑΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΟΚΙΟΥ
1 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 8
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΟΥ
1 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 13
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 31